Customer Service & Cashier Jobs — Now Hiring - Page 160
$12–$18/hr — retail customer service & cashier jobs. Checkout, returns, service desk & guest support roles at stores near you. Paid training, flexible schedules, employee discounts. Apply today.
The Home Depot
Buford Flexible Job:Customer Service Representative | Hiring
Buford, GA
$16 - $19
The Home Depot
High Springs Career:Customer Service Representative at The Home Depot
High Springs, FL
$14 - $17
The Home Depot
Customer Service Representative(Retail Operations)Vacancy in Avon Park
Avon Park, FL
$17 - $20
The Home Depot
The Home Depot Needs Customer Service Representative in Noblesville
Noblesville, IN
$14 - $16
The Home Depot
The Home Depot Needs Customer Service Representative in Haines City
Haines City, FL
$14 - $16
The Home Depot
Join The Home Depot in Clermont as a Customer Service Representative
Clermont, FL
$14 - $17
The Home Depot
Customer Service Representative|Milliken,CO|The Home Depot | Hiring
Milliken, CO
$17 - $20
The Home Depot
Customer Service Representative Needed-Cupertino Area | Hiring
Cupertino, CA
$17 - $21
The Home Depot
$14-$16/hr Customer Service Representative job in Fruitland Park
Fruitland Park, FL
$14 - $16
The Home Depot
Flexible Customer Service Representative in Country Club Hills,IL
Country Club Hills, IL
$13 - $16
The Home Depot
The Home Depot(Jasper)Hiring:Customer Service Representative | Apply
Jasper, FL
$16 - $19
The Home Depot
Customer Service Representative(Contract)-Wilmington | Hiring
Wilmington, DE
$14 - $16
Browse Other Categories
Retail Delivery Driver Jobs
99 open positions
Stockroom & Warehouse Jobs
4481 open positions
Overnight Stocking Jobs
4185 open positions
Part-Time Retail Jobs
3783 open positions
Weekend Retail Jobs
332 open positions
Retail Pharmacy Jobs
6956 open positions
Grocery & Supermarket Jobs
8371 open positions
Store Manager & Supervisor Jobs
7788 open positions
Sales Associate & Cashier Jobs
20792 open positions
Last updated: August 28, 2026