Customer Service & Cashier Jobs — Now Hiring - Page 208

$12–$18/hr — retail customer service & cashier jobs. Checkout, returns, service desk & guest support roles at stores near you. Paid training, flexible schedules, employee discounts. Apply today.

The Home Depot

Work in Merrillville:Customer Service Representative | Hiring

Merrillville, IN

$14 - $17

The Home Depot

Customer Service Representative(Retail Operations)Vacancy in Santa

Santa Maria, CA

$13 - $16

The Home Depot

The Home Depot(Chillum)Hiring:Customer Service Representative

Chillum, MD

$16 - $19

The Home Depot

Join Team:Customer Service Representative in Keokuk,IA | Hiring

Keokuk, IA

$16 - $19

The Home Depot

Laurel Hill,FL:Customer Service Representative at The Home Depot

Laurel Hill, FL

$17 - $20

The Home Depot

The Home Depot Needs Customer Service Representative in Deltona

Deltona, FL

$14 - $16

The Home Depot

Denton,GA:Customer Service Representative at The Home Depot | Hiring

Denton, GA

$18 - $21

The Home Depot

Sac City Full-time Opening:Customer Service Representative | Hiring

Sac City, IA

$17 - $20

The Home Depot

The Home Depot(St. Joseph)Hiring:Customer Service Representative

St. Joseph, MO

$16 - $19

The Home Depot

Isleton Full-time Customer Service Representative | Hiring

Isleton, CA

$13 - $16

The Home Depot

Join The Home Depot in Hesston as a Customer Service Representative

Hesston, KS

$14 - $17

The Home Depot

Flexible Customer Service Representative in La Mesa,CA | Hiring

La Mesa, CA

$17 - $20

Browse Other Categories

Last updated: August 28, 2026